Monday, 6 June 2011

someday..i'll living in a big old city..

You, with your words like knives
And swords and weapons that you use against me,
You, have knocked me off my feet again,
Got me feeling like I’m nothing.
You, with your voice like nails on a chalkboard
Calling me out when I’m wounded.
You, pickin’ on the weaker man.

Well you can take me down,
With just one single blow.
But you don’t know, what you don’t know,

Someday, I’ll be living in a big old city,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean.
Someday, I’ll be big enough so you can’t hit me,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean.
Why you gotta be so mean?

You, with your switching sides,
And your walk by lies and your humiliation
You, have pointed out my flaws again,
As if I don’t already see them.
I walk with my head down,
Trying to block you out cause I’ll never impress you
I just wanna feel okay again.

I bet you got pushed around,
Somebody made you cold,
But the cycle ends right now,
You can’t lead me down that road,
You don’t know, what you don’t know
Taylor Swift Mean lyrics found on http://www.directlyrics.com/taylor-swift-mean-lyrics.html


Someday, I’ll be, living in a big old city,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean.
Someday, I’ll be big enough so you can’t hit me,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean.
Why you gotta be so mean?

And I can see you years from now in a bar,
Talking over a football game,
With that same big loud opinion but,
Nobody’s listening,
Washed up and ranting about the same old bitter things,
Drunk and grumbling on about how I can’t sing.

But all you are is mean,
All you are is mean.
And a liar, and pathetic, and alone in life,
And mean, and mean, and mean, and mean

But someday, I’ll be, living in a big old city,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean. Yeah,
Someday, I’ll be big enough so you can’t hit me,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean.
Why you gotta be so ?
Someday, I’ll be, living in a big old city,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean. Yeah,
Someday, I’ll be big enough so you can’t hit me,
And all you’re ever gonna be is mean.
Why you gotta be so mean?


Mimimo mouseyang penat menulis...
                    tabbiz or bizziniz.. =)

hahah..♥ the other one

hah..this is another one..hah..i be at number six..haha
its good to be a good friends towards someone..


Mimimo mouse yang penat menulis,,
                      tabbiz or bizziniz.. (=

heheheeh..yey..nom 9!

hah.. nampak tak? kite nombor 9..heheh...agk bngge la gak.
hahah..apela...just.yela..mstila happy..sbb kite dapat menjadi seorang rakan yang baik terhadap seseorang..haha

Mimimo mouse yang penat menulis...
                   tabbiz or bizziniz.. (=

Saturday, 4 June 2011

SHINee(샤이니) _ LUCIFER _ MusicVideo HD


there got my boyfriend name CHOI MIN HO....ahahahahh..kidding

You're My Favorite Song - With Lyrics - Joe Jonas ft. Demi Lovato - Cam...

june..

hurm...aq x pasti sme ade dieorg ingtkn aq lgy ker x ..hurm
aq rse ya. sbb ade kwn aq usik aq...
ckp gini..
ko ni..dulu ko hodoh skng cntek..
ko ni..dulu ko bodoh skng ko pandai..

haahahah..luv la ayat tu..hheehe

SK 19 PUPILS! I MISS U ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥

 Nik  Alia
Ikhwan Wan 

Sara Mysara 

Gurlz Aina

Ain Gurlz

Julia Hashim

 Ahmad Faiz

Raja Nur Syakira 


Nurul Atiqah Mohd Fauzi
Nurul Atiqah Mohd Fauzi 

Muhammad Alif Aiman 

Aqilah Bakri

okeyh... sebenarnye... ADE LAGY BANYAK!
cume aq mls.... sory ek..



just about kalau korang nak tau.....ade lgy bnyk...hahahah...tpy aq x sure dieorg ingt aq ker x....kalau x ingt...hurm..enthla.